Patta Quilted Script Logo Puffer Jacket

Regular price €289 Sale price €188 35% off
Size guide

Patta size guide

UK Chest UK Waist Eu/It FR JP
XX-Small3228-34-
X-Small343044361
Small363246382
Medium383448403
Large403650424
X-Large423852445
XX-Large444054466

You Might Also Like