ON

ON Studio Knit Crop Top

Regular price €99 Sale price €50 50% off
Size guide

ON size guide

Bust (cm) Waist (cm) Hip (cm) Thigh (cm)
X-Small82679053
Small83-8868-7391-9655
Medium89-9474-7997-10257
Large95-10080-85103-10859
X-Large101-10986-95109-11562
XX-Large110-11896-105116-12265

You Might Also Like