Hiking Patrol x Mammut Light Shorts

Regular price €159 Sale price €80 50% off
Size guide

Hiking Patrol size guide

UK EU Waist (cm) Hip (cm) Inseam (cm)
X-Small284474-7787-9081.5
Small304678-8191-9482
Medium32-3448-5082-8695-10082.5
Large365287-93101-10683
X-Large385494-97107-11083.5
XX-Large405698-104111-11484.5

You Might Also Like