Corridor Ombre Cardigan

Regular price €369 Sale price €203 45% off
Size guide

Corridor size guide

Chest " Shoulder " Length " Sleeve "
X-Small20.7515.523.522
Small21.7516.2524.522.5
Medium22.751725.523
Large24.2517.7526.523.5
X-Large25.7518.527.524
XX-Large27.2519.2528.524.5

You Might Also Like