Brain Dead Check Mate Flannel Zip Shirt

Regular price €380 Sale price €228 40% off
Size guide

Brain Dead size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
X-Small1124762.257.1
Small11748.964.158.4
Medium12250.86659.7
Large12752.76861
X-Large13254.669.862.2
XX-Large13756.571.7563.5

You Might Also Like