Rick Owens x Moncler Geocamo Flight Jacket

Regular price €1.869 Sale price €1.495 20% off
Size guide

Rick Owens size guide

UK Chest UK Waist Eu/It FR JP
XX-Small3228-34-
X-Small343044361
Small363246382
Medium383448403
Large403650424
X-Large423852445
XX-Large444054466

You Might Also Like