END. LABEL

END. Manchester Zip Hoodie

Regular price €115 Sale price €69 40% off
Size guide

END. size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
X-Small56566458
Small5857.56658.5
Medium60596859
Large6260.57059.5
X-Large64627260
XX-Large6663.57460.5

You Might Also Like