END. x adidas St 11 SPZL Jacket

€250
Size guide

adidas size guide

Pit To Pit " Back Length " Shoulder " Sleeve "
X-Small2228.519.2519.75
Small23.252919.7520
Medium24.529.7520.2520
Large2630.52120
X-Large28.2531.52220.25
XX-Large30.532.252320.25

You Might Also Like