Calvin Klein Long Sleeve Chambray Button Down Top

€65
Size guide

Calvin Klein size guide

UK US IT FR EU JP
XX-Small403834325
X-Small624036347
Small844238369
Medium10644403811
Large12846424013
X-Large141048444215

You Might Also Like