The North Face x Sky High Farm Mountain Pant

Regular price £179 Sale price £125 30% off
Size guide

The North Face size guide

Waist " Hip " Inseam (Short) Inseam (Regular) Inseam (Long)
X-Small27-2833-34303234
Small28.5-3034.5-36303234
Medium30.5-3436.5-40303234
Large34.5-3840.5-44303234
X-Large38.5-4244.5-47303234
XX-Large43-4847.5-50303234
XXX-Large50-5250.5-53303234

You Might Also Like