Stone Island Nylon Smerigliato-TC Short Parka

Regular price £815 Sale price £571 30% off
Size guide

Stone Island size guide

UK/US Eu/It FR Neck CM Chest CM Waist CM
X-Small3240-4236-383680-8565-76
Small34444037-3886-9171-82
Medium36-3846-4842-443992-9777-88
Large40504640-4198-10381-94
X-Large4252-5448-5042104-11088-101
XX-Large44565243-44111-11894-109
XXX-Large46-48585445119-12598-117

You Might Also Like