Rick Owens Alannah Cropped Bustier Top

£399
Size guide

Rick Owens size guide

UK US IT Fr/Eu JP Jeans
X-Small623834525
Small844036726
Medium1064238928
Large12844401130
X-Large141046421332
XX-Large161248441534

You Might Also Like