Norrona Lyngen Down 850 Hooded Jacket

£439
Size guide

Norrona size guide

Height (Cm) Chest (cm) Waist (cm) Hip (cm) Arm (Cm)
X-Small166-17288-9275-7989-9359-60
Small172-17893-9880-8594-9961-62
Medium178-18499-10486-91100-10563-64
Large184-190105-11092-98106-11165-66
X-Large190-194111-11699-105112-11767-68
XX-Large194-198117-122106-112118-12369-70

You Might Also Like