Kardo Martin Camo Shirt

Regular price £315 Sale price £173 45% off
Size guide

Kardo size guide

Chest (cm) Length (cm) Shoulder (cm) Sleeve (cm)
X-Small53714565
Small55.57246.566
Medium58734867
Large60.57449.568
X-Large63755169
XX-Large65.57652.570

You Might Also Like