Kardo Abeer Drawstring Snow Pant

Regular price £190 Sale price £105 45% off
Size guide

Kardo size guide

Waist (cm) Length (cm) Inseam (cm) Hem (cm)
X-Small421027225
Small44.51047425.5
Medium471067626
Large49.51087826.5
X-Large521108027
XX-Large54.51128228

You Might Also Like