Junya Watanabe MAN Mackintosh Jacket

Regular price £1,845 Sale price £1,107 40% off
Size guide

Junya Watanabe MAN size guide

UK Chest UK Waist Eu/It FR JP
XX-Small3228-34-
X-Small343044361
Small363246382
Medium383448403
Large403650424
X-Large423852445
XX-Large444054466

You Might Also Like