Human Made Heart Sketch Logo T-Shirt

£95
Size guide

Human Made size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
Small4541.56419.5
Medium48.5456620.5
Large52496821.5
X-Large54.5527022.5
XX-Large57.5557223.5
XXX-Large59.5557424.5

You Might Also Like