Drake's Boucle Wool Fleece Jacket

Regular price £345 Sale price £259 25% off
Size guide

Drake's size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder to shoulder (cm) Sleeve (cm) Length (cm)
XX-Small53476258
X-Small5548.56360
Small57506462
Medium5951.56564
Large6253.7566.567
X-Large65566870
XX-Large6858.2569.573
XXX-Large7261.2571.577

You Might Also Like