Casablanca Montagne Printed Hoodie

Regular price £430 Sale price £258 40% off
Size guide

Casablanca size guide

UK/US EU/FR/IT JP Denim Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Waist (cm) Hip (cm)
X-Small344412888498090
Small364623092508494
Medium384833296518898
Large40504341005292102
X-Large42525361045396106
XX-Large445463810854100110
XXX-Large465674011255104114

You Might Also Like