Balenciaga Masking Tape Jersey Zip Up

Regular price £1,100 Sale price £440 60% off
Size guide

Balenciaga size guide

Label UK/US IT EU/FR JP Chest CM Waist CM
XX-Small132464209074
X-Small134484419578
Small1365046210082
Medium2385248310584
Large3405450410888
X-Large4425652511292
XX-Large5445854611696

You Might Also Like