Represent 247 Hybrid Tank

Regular price $105 Sale price $58 45% off
Size guide

Represent 247 size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
XX-Small461067.567.5
X-Small47.2510.86868.5
Small48.510.868.569.5
Medium5111.169.570.5
Large5411.57171.5
X-Large571272.572.5
XX-Large6012.37473.5

You Might Also Like