Entire Studios Gem Jeans

Regular price $490 Sale price $221 55% off
Size guide

Entire Studios size guide

XXS/26 XS/28 S/30 M/32 L/34 XL/36 XXL/38
Total Length CM110.5112113.5114.5115.5117119
Inseam Length CM81818181818181
Front Rise CM29.53132.533.534.53638
Waist Circumference CM7580859095100108
Hip Circumference CM9398103108113118126
Leg Opening Circumference CM50525456586062

You Might Also Like