Diesel P-Arlor Longline Shorts

$305
Size guide

Diesel size guide

UK US IT FR DE Chest " Shoulder "
XX-Small20034302830-3135-36
X-Small4-60-236-3832-3430-3231-3336-37
Small8440363433-3438-39
Medium10642383635-3639-41
Large12844403837-3841-43
X-Large14-1610-1246-4842-4440-424339

You Might Also Like