Db Journey x Purple Mountain Observatory Aluula Modular Vest

$385
  • Db Journey
  • Db Journey x Purple Mountain Observatory Aluula Modular Vest
  • Db Journey
  • Db Journey x Purple Mountain Observatory Aluula Modular Vest
Size guide

Db Journey size guide

UK Chest UK Waist Eu/It FR JP
XX-Small3228-34-
X-Small343044361
Small363246382
Medium383448403
Large403650424
X-Large423852445
XX-Large444054466

You Might Also Like