Daniel Simmons Wax Jacket

$555
Size guide

Daniel Simmons size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
X-Small6016.56162.5
Small62.51761.563.5
Medium6517.562.564.5
Large67.5186465.5
X-Large7018.56566.5
XX-Large72.5196667.5

You Might Also Like