Entire Studios Spar Denim Shorts

Regular price $385 Sale price $154 60% off
Size guide

Entire Studios size guide

Waist (cm) Hip (cm) Front Rise (CM) Thigh (cm) Inseam (cm) Leg Opening Circumference CM
X-Small73114.535.575.53063.5
Small78119.536.5783066
Medium83124.537.580.53068.5
Large88129.538.5833071
X-Large93134.539.585.53073.5
XX-Large98139.540.5883076

You Might Also Like