Entire Studios Kelly Padded Jacket

Regular price $640 Sale price $384 40% off
Size guide

Entire Studios size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
XX-Small1235258.566.5
X-Small12853.56167.5
Small1335563.568.5
Medium138566669.5
Large14358.568.570.5
X-Large148617171.5
XX-Large1536473.572.5

You Might Also Like