Drake's Hiking T-Shirt

$99
Size guide

Drake's size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
XX-Small46455720
X-Small4846.55921
Small50486122
Medium5249.56323
Large5551.756624.5
X-Large58546926
XX-Large6156.257227.5
XXX-Large6559.257629.5

You Might Also Like