Universal Works Bakers Jacket

$205
Size guide

Universal Works size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
X-Small50.5426961.5
Small53447163
Medium55.5467364.5
Large58487566
X-Large60.5507767.5
XX-Large63527969
XXX-Large65.5548170.5

You Might Also Like