Le Père Kami Logo T-Shirt

Regular price $125 Sale price $75 40% off
Size guide

Le Père size guide

Chest " Shoulder " Back Length " Sleeve "
X-Small20.615268.6
Small22.61726.58.6
Medium23.618278.6
Large25.119.527.58.6
X-Large26.621288.6
XX-Large28.122.528.58.6

You Might Also Like