Entire Studios Pajama Pants

Regular price $209 Sale price $125 40% off
Size guide

Entire Studios size guide

Waist (cm) Hip (cm) Thigh (cm) Front Rise (CM) Inseam (cm) Leg Opening (CM)
XX-Small639361297457
X-Small689864307559
Small7310367317661
Medium7810770327763
Large8311273337865
X-Large8811776347967
XX-Large9312279358069

You Might Also Like