Represent 247 Seamless Long Sleeve Top

Regular price $119 Sale price $60 50% off
Size guide

Represent 247 size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
X-Small39.2513.86861
Small40.513.868.562
Medium4314.169.563
Large4614.57164.5
X-Large4914.972.566
XX-Large5215.37467.5

You Might Also Like