Folk Presented by END. Relaxed Soft Collar Vacation Shirt

$209
  • Apparel
  • Tops
  • Folk
  • Folk Presented by END. Relaxed Soft Collar Vacation Shirt
  • Apparel
  • Tops
  • Folk
  • Folk Presented by END. Relaxed Soft Collar Vacation Shirt
Size guide

Folk size guide

UK Chest UK Waist Eu/It FR JP
XX-Small3228-34-
X-Small343044361
Small363246382
Medium383448403
Large403650424
X-Large423852445
XX-Large444054466

You Might Also Like