Porter James Dart-Knee Pleated Trousers

$249
Size guide

Porter James size guide

Waist " Length " Leg Opening " Front Rise "
X-Small27408.410.75
Small2940.5911.25
Medium3141.19.611.75
Large3341.710.212.25
X-Large3542.110.812.75
XX-Large3742.611.513.25
XXX-Large3943.112.213.75

You Might Also Like