Neighborhood LS-1 Distorted Logo Long Sleeve T-Shirt

Regular price $95 Sale price $76 20% off
Size guide

Neighborhood size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
X-Small50456659
Small5347.568.560
Medium56507161
Large5952.573.562
X-Large62557663
XX-Large6557.578.564

You Might Also Like