Casablanca Seamless Bralette

Regular price $259 Sale price $117 55% off
Size guide

Casablanca size guide

UK US IT FR EU JP
XX-Small403632303
X-Small623834325
Small844036347
Medium1064238369
Large12844403811
X-Large141046424013

You Might Also Like