Carhartt WIP Small Heart Patch Baby T-Shirt

$45
Size guide

Carhartt WIP size guide

UK US IT FR EU JP
X-Small4-60-236-3834-3632-343-5
Small8-104-640-4238-4036-387-9
Medium12-148-1044-4642-4440-4211-13
Large16-1812-1448-5046-4844-4615-17
X-Large20-2216-1852-5450-5248-5019-21
XX-Large242056545223

You Might Also Like