Canada Goose Chilliwack Puffer Jacket

$1,445
Size guide

Canada Goose size guide

EU Bust (cm) Waist (cm) Hip (cm) Sleeve (cm)
XX-Small3276-7961-6486-8974-75
X-Small3681-8466-6991-9476-77
Small3886-8971-7497-9978-79
Medium4091-9476-79102-10480-81
Large4298-10283-86108-11281-82
X-Large46105-10990-94116-11983-84
XX-Large50114-11999-104124-13085-86

You Might Also Like