Universal Works TylerZip Sweat Jacket

Regular price ¥25,375 Sale price ¥10,150 60% off
Size guide

Universal Works size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
X-Small55.5406159.5
Small58426361
Medium60.5446562.5
Large63466764
X-Large65.5486965.5
XX-Large68507167
XXX-Large70.5527368.5

You Might Also Like