Universal Works Bouclet Fleece Lancaster Jacket

¥27,905
Size guide

Universal Works size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
X-Small51.5426461.5
Small54446663
Medium56.5466864.5
Large59487066
X-Large61.5507267.5
XX-Large64527469
XXX-Large66.5547670.5

You Might Also Like