Second Layer Revival Flight Jacket

Regular price ¥152,250 Sale price ¥91,350 40% off
Size guide

Second/Layer size guide

UK Chest UK Waist Eu/It FR JP
XX-Small3228-34-
X-Small343044361
Small363246382
Medium383448403
Large403650424
X-Large423852445
XX-Large444054466

You Might Also Like