Nike Women's Storm-FIT Running Jacket

¥27,000
Size guide

Nike size guide

Bust (In.) Waist (in.) Hip (in.)
XX-Small27.5-29.521.25-23.530.5-33
X-Small29.5-32.523.5-2633-35.5
Small32.5-35.526-2935.5-38.5
Medium35.5-3829-31.538.5-41
Large38-4131.5-34.541-44
X-Large41-44.534.5-38.544-47
XX-Large44.5-48.538.5-42.547-50

You Might Also Like