Merely Made Wide Leg Cord Trousers

Regular price ¥42,875 Sale price ¥19,294 55% off
Size guide

Merely Made size guide

UK Chest UK Waist Eu/It FR JP
XX-Small3228-34-
X-Small343044361
Small363246382
Medium383448403
Large403650424
X-Large423852445
XX-Large444054466

You Might Also Like