Entire Studios Standard T-Shirt

Regular price ¥14,875 Sale price ¥8,181 45% off
Size guide

Entire Studios size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Sleeve (cm) Length (cm)
XX-Small9140.517.565
X-Small964218.566.5
Small10143.519.568
Medium1064520.569.5
Large11146.521.571
X-Large1164822.572.5
XX-Large12149.523.574

You Might Also Like