Coperni Taped Tailored Pants

Regular price ¥83,125 Sale price ¥49,875 40% off
Size guide

Coperni size guide

UK US IT FR EU Size
XX-Small40363230-
X-Small62383432-
Small844036341
Medium1064238362
Medium-Large1284440383
Large14104642403
X-Large16124844424

You Might Also Like