Comme des Garcons SHIRT Cotton Long Sleeve T-Shirt

Regular price ¥11,800 Sale price ¥8,260 30% off
Size guide

Comme des Garçons SHIRT size guide

UK Chest UK Waist Eu/It FR JP
XX-Small3228-34-
X-Small343044361
Small363246382
Medium383448403
Large403650424
X-Large423852445
XX-Large444054466

You Might Also Like