Beams Plus 2 Pleat Chino

¥27,000
Size guide

Beams Plus size guide

Waist Circumference CM Hip Circumference CM Front Rise CM Thigh CM Hem CM
X-Small721043033.236.5
Small75118.53134.537
Medium8211931.535.738
Large87127.53337.541
X-Large91131.533.53843
XX-Large99133.535.541.546

You Might Also Like