AMIRI MA Stripe Oversized Polo Top

Regular price ¥99,000 Sale price ¥54,450 45% off
Size guide

AMIRI size guide

Denim UK It/Eu FR
XX-Small2443632
X-Small2563834
Small26-2784036
Medium28-29104238
Large30124440
X-Large31144642
XX-Large32164844

You Might Also Like