ALÉMAIS Soleil D'Amour Wrap Mini Dress

Regular price ¥52,949 Sale price ¥42,359 20% off
Size guide

ALÉMAIS size guide

UK US IT FR EU JP
XX-Small403632305
X-Small623834327
Small844036349
Medium10642383611
Large12844403813
X-Large141046424015
XX-Large161248444217

You Might Also Like