Universal Works Linen Slub Weave S130 Jacket

$2,205
Size guide

Universal Works size guide

Chest (cm) Shoulder (cm) Length (cm) Sleeve (cm)
X-Small61456058
Small63.5476259.5
Medium66496461
Large68.5516662.5
X-Large71536864
XX-Large73.5557065.5
XXX-Large76577267

You Might Also Like